Members

This is a list of all members and PCOs as of February 2017, along with their levels of membership.  If there are errors in this list, please contact webmaster@34dems.org.

The 34th Membership Dues Levels are: $15 Basic, $34 Friends of the 34th, $50 Sponsor, $100 Benefactor, $250 Sustaining, $500 Underwriter, $3 Living Lightly.

Underwriter

Ted Barker

Sustaining Members

Lauren Taubman
Anthony Gipe
Katy Jo Steward

Benefactors

Ann Huston
Tony Lysen
Lisa Plymant
William Schrier
Nancy Tosta
Lisa Herbold
Mark Smith
Shirlene Wilson
Vincente Omar Barraza
Joan Bateman
David Gamrath
Bob Polwarth
Kathy Blackwell

Sponsor

Peggy Abby
Marlene Allbright
Richard Barrientos
Andrew Biles
John Constantine
Regan Conley
Kathleen Groshong
Stanley Hargus
George Heidorn
Lynne Ingalls
Joe McDermott
Kathleen Mullen
Peter Newbould
Jan Joorda
Lorraine Toly
Les Treall
Kimberly Waligorska
Michael Wald
Keith Weir
Ivan Weiss
Carol Frillman
Karen Sticklin
Mark Flynn
Norman Sigler
Max Vekich
Frank Crosswhite
Joslin Roth
Treina Aronson
Gina Topp
Hildie Sheftel
Pamela McAllister
Gregory Canova
Wendy Nathan
Jeanne Legault
Louis Frillman
Brian Earl
Benedict Allen-White
Christopher Langeler
William Tracy
Mike Heinisch
Ann Ventic
Janice Jarrell
Collin Hinshaw
Jeanne Fellin
Victoria Bodanza
Brad Chrisman

Friends of the 34th Members

Elizabeth Batchelor
Layne Bautista
LeeAnn Beres
Donna Bergman
Steven Butts
Dow Constantine
Christos Dagadakis
Elizabeth Giba
Sharon Henderson
Delores Kannas
Susan Mamlock
Maria Ramirez
Chas Redmond
David McLanahan
Jan Noorda
Dorothy Phelps
Kathleen Richardson
Dana Robb
Lois Schipper
Walter Sive
Christopher Weiss
Susan Soller
Rachel Padgett
Tamsen Spengler
John Walling
Emil Martin
Elizabeth Heath
Bunny Hatcher
Arthur Chippendale
Colleen Hinton
M. Linda Michalik
Jennifer Cargal
Austin Bell
Valancy Blackwell
Carrie Alexander
Mark Taylor
Karen Richter
Jacob Holt
Laura Denlinger
Mary Beth Hatfield
Janice Stamm
Jason Cheung
Nancy Wood
Merrilee Runyan
Lorin Walker
Elisabeth Astwood
Mitchell Mellors
Paul Queary
Linda Kaye

Anthony Rankin
Kyle Prete
Christopher Bast
Ryan Kuehn
Stuart Leff
Colleen Hardy
Eric Cameron
Jennifer Hall
Rodolfo Franco
Steven Jamieson
Kevin Jones
Marcee Stone-Vekich
Mary Parlato Gunderson
Karen Cody
G David Kerlick
Debbie Ehri
Johanna Lindsay
Helen Underwood
Beverly Kershaw
David Nicholson
Leo Smith
Brian Globerman
Stuart Yarfitz
Kathy Marshall
Lea Kent
David Goforth
Annie Phillips
Sidney Stock
Jennifer Stock
Nicolas Bonanza
Kate Riley
Jessica Disman
James Hardy
Jacque St. Romain
Heather Downey
Virginia Weir
Ronald Steiger
Kim Barnes
Richard Lazeres
Matthew Prociv
Nancy Craver
Anthony Medeiros
Joe Nguyen
Pat and Shannon Ninberg
Corrina McFarlane
Jennifer Ogle
Charles Hendrick
Benjamin Johnson
Melanie Horn
Sybil Weber
R0mualdo Impas
Jennifer Carrasco
Robert Ness

Basic Members

Kenneth Beres
Kathryn Bubelis
Wally Bubelis
Karen Butts
Marci Carpenter
Roderick Dimoff
Jacqueline Dupras
Edward Dupras
Cheryl Ellsworth
Mary Fisher
Linda Hargus
Susan Harmon
Sharon Price
David Toledo
Peggy Tlapak
Heather Barker
Carol Zeigler
Clarence “Tony” Zeigler
Debra Alderman
Annette Mitter
Stephen Tolzman
Raymond Niolu
Jerry Hatcher
Karen Adlum
Joseph Mitter
Brooks Salazar
Rachel Berkson
Steven Denlinger
Normand Fregeolle
Gary L Randall
Meredith Kriebel
Claire Yurdin
Rachel Ostrander
Robert Crawford
Laura Lunsford
Steven Guidinger
Susan Cummings
Jacqueline Morris
James Price
Alexandra Vekich

Grace Stiller
William “Lawrence” Redman
Diane Emerson
Van Crozier
Nicholas Bohall
Derek Richards
Sean Riley
Patrick Wicklund
Moti Krauthamer
Ilona Lindsay
Rebecca Smith
Bob Rosenberger
Lynne Randall
Dorene Carrel
Arunkumar Jhaveri
Danna “Joy” Pakulak
Matt Groshong
Christopher Rogers
Aaron Millman
Chantel Nguyen
Larry Yurdin
Deborah Neisuler
Chenelle Chase
Erin Taylor
Robert Lopez
Kathleen Lopez
Lisa Kauffman
Shelley Courter
Phillip Lee Yates

Precinct Committee Officers (PCOs)

PCOs

Peggy Abby
Carrie Alexander
Marlene Allbright
Sofia Aragon
Jon Arguelles
Treina Aronson
Ted Barker
Richard Bartlett
Paul Bartline
Christopher Bast
Layne Bautista
Leeanne Beres
David Billinghurst
Esperanza Borboa
Danielle Buchanan
Steven Butts
Jennifer Cargal
Shirley Carlson
Shauna Causey
Leslie Chertok
Arthur Chippendale
Donna Christensen-Salcedo
Regan Conley
Elizabeth Coppinger
Michael Cox
Frank Crosswhite
Christopher Daikos
Katherine DeGarmo
Rosa Del Cid Castillo
Kathleen Dellplain
Brian Earl
Beverly Eckley
Honora Estes
Joseph Fitzgibbon
Mark Flynn
Carol Frillman

Dan Gage
Sarah Gage
Phoebe Gathman
Elizabeth Giba-Knowles
Michael Gilmore
David Ginsberg
Rachel Glass
T Gornall
Mary Gunderson
Tia Hallberg
Stanley Hargus
Leslie Harris
Bunny Hatcher
James Haun
Michael Heavey
Michael Heinisch
Sharon Henderson
Lars Henrikson
Terryle Holm
Jacob Holt
Julie Howell
Steve Hunter
Ann Huston
Ronald Irvine
Steve Itano
Chris Jansen
Sarah Kelly
Conrad Knudtson
Jennifer Knutson
Martha Koester
Alec Koumjian
Moti Krauthamer
Daniel Krenke
Angela Kristoff
Ryan Kuehn
Gene Kuhns

Christopher Langeler
Claire Lewis
Cait Lockhart
Susan Mamlock
Raman Mann
Angela Marshall
Ann Martin
Michael Matz
Therese McDermott
Katherine Minsch
Joseph Mitter
Allan Munro
Raymond Niolu
Rachel Ostrander
Danna Pakulak
Cecilia Palao-Vargas
Mark Peloquin
Annie Phillips
Frank Pichinini
Lisa Plymate
Chris Porter
Kyle Prete
Paul Queary
Maria Ramirez
Lynne Randall
Anthony Rankin
Jacob Richardson
Naomi Rivkis
Jose Rosado
Deborah Rosen
Joslin Roth
Merrilee Runyan

Anca Scaesteanu
Lois Schipper
Daniel Schueler
Norman Sigler
Phyllis Silling
Walter Sive
Tamsen Spengler
Janice Stamm
Karen Sticklin
Grace Stiller
Marcella Stone-Vekich
William Stotler
DeMaris Strohm-Hughes
Michael Taylor-Judd
Charles Torrey
Les Treall
Damian Vaughan
Lorin Walker
Christopher Weiss
Ivan Weiss
Rebecca Wells
Nicholas Wiggins
Shirline Wilson
David Wolf
Stephan Yhann
Sandra Young
Carol Zeigler